Home News Our Club Programme Events Competitions Gallery Links Contact Us Members

League Tables 2019-2020 Season

RE Thomas Challenge Cup PDI League

  1st Open Nellie Bache Set Subject 2nd Open Totals
Dawn Groves9510327
Laine Baker693826
Jane Coltman465924
Dave Dixon933621
Jim Kirkpatrick735520
Geoffrey Bradford533819
Carol McKay383418
Margaret Whittaker534618
Chris Goddard336315
David Burn6 8 14
Gerry Simpson373 13
Christine Gray333312
Andrew Mackie333312
Brian Rogers  10 10
Valerie Atkinson 3339
Elizabeth Gordon 3339
Richard Stent333 9
Stanley Trafford33 39
John Strong 5 38
John Whittaker 4  4
Alastair Cochrane3   3
Andy Kewin   33

 


The Arthur Spence Rose Bowl Print League

  1st Open Colour 1st Open Mono Set Of 3 Set Subject 2nd Open Colour 2nd Open Mono Totals
Laine Baker359891347
Dave Dixon99693541
Margaret Whittaker57838637
Valerie Atkinson83776233
Jane Coltman34545930
Dawn Groves54465327
Carol McKay39334527
Jim Kirkpatrick73333322
Richard Stent33327321
Gerry Simpson33334319
Elizabeth Gordon33333318
Andrew Mackie31310  17
Alastair Cochrane465   15
Christine Gray  4 3714
Stanley Trafford3 542 14
Geoffrey Bradford4 333 13
Chris Goddard 73 3 13
David Burn9     9
John Strong3    36
Andrew Kewin3     3
Malcolm Kus  3   3
John Whittaker  3   3

 


Website © 2007-2021 Alnwick & District Camera Club
Copyright on photographs belongs to the photographer